|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kreis Groß-Gerau |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. Spieltag vom 26.08.-22.09.2013 |
Ergebnis |
|
|
TFF Scheunenkicker I |
vs. |
Schmucker Kicker Trebur |
2 |
: |
1 |
22.09.2013 19 Uhr |
|
Traktoor Dornheim |
vs. |
Soki Leeheim |
1 |
: |
2 |
20.09.2013 20 Uhr |
|
TV 1888 Eich |
vs. |
Stollengötter Nierstein |
3 |
: |
1 |
05.10.2013 15 Uhr |
|
PVU Kelsterbach |
vs. |
TFF Scheunenkicker II |
3 |
: |
4 |
22.09.2013 17 Uhr |
|
Dynamo Darmstadt |
vs. |
SC Gernsheim |
3 |
: |
0 |
19.09.2013 20:30 Uhr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. Spieltag vom 23.09.-20.10.2013 |
Ergebnis |
|
|
TFF Scheunenkicker I |
vs. |
Traktoor Dornheim |
2 |
: |
4 |
09.10.2013 20 Uhr |
|
Schmucker Kicker Trebur |
vs. |
TV 1888 Eich |
1 |
: |
1 |
12.10.2013 13 Uhr |
|
Soki Leeheim |
vs. |
PVU Kelsterbach |
1 |
: |
4 |
20.10.2013 14 Uhr |
|
Stollengötter Nierstein |
vs. |
Dynamo Darmstadt |
2 |
: |
7 |
14.10.2013 19:30 Uhr |
|
SC Gernsheim |
vs. |
TFF Scheunenkicker II |
2 |
: |
6 |
13.10.2013 17 Uhr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. Spieltag vom 21.10.-17.11.2013 |
Ergebnis |
|
|
TV 1888 Eich |
vs. |
TFF Scheunenkicker I |
0 |
: |
0 |
16.11. 15 Uhr (2:5 lt. Bogen) |
|
Traktoor Dornheim |
vs. |
PVU Kelsterbach |
1 |
: |
6 |
08.11. 20.15 Uhr |
|
Dynamo Darmstadt |
vs. |
Schmucker Kicker Trebur |
8 |
: |
2 |
07.11. 20:30 Uhr |
|
Soki Leeheim |
vs. |
SC Gernsheim |
3 |
: |
2 |
27.10.2013 Uhr |
|
TFF Scheunenkicker II |
vs. |
Stollengötter Nierstein |
3 |
: |
3 |
17.11.2013 12 Uhr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. Spieltag vom 18.11.-15.12.2013 |
Ergebnis |
|
|
PVU Kelsterbach |
vs. |
TFF Scheunenkicker I |
1 |
: |
1 |
19.12.2013 15:30 Uhr |
|
TV 1888 Eich |
vs. |
Dynamo Darmstadt |
1 |
: |
1 |
08.12.2013 17 Uhr |
|
SC Gernsheim |
vs. |
Traktoor Dornheim |
3 |
: |
1 |
08.12.2013 14:00 |
|
Schmucker Kicker Trebur |
vs. |
TFF Scheunenkicker II |
2 |
: |
0 |
15.12.2013 14:15 Uhr |
|
Stollengötter Nierstein |
vs. |
Soki Leeheim |
3 |
: |
5 |
16.03.2014 14 Uhr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. Spieltag vom 16.12.-19.01.2014 |
Ergebnis |
|
|
Soki Leeheim |
vs. |
Schmucker Kicker Trebur |
0 |
: |
9 |
30.03.2014 15 Uhr |
|
PVU Kelsterbach |
vs. |
SC Gernsheim |
5 |
: |
1 |
18.01.2014 15:30 Uhr |
|
TFF Scheunenkicker I |
vs. |
Dynamo Darmstadt |
2 |
: |
3 |
09.02.2014 15 Uhr |
|
Traktoor Dornheim |
vs. |
Stollengötter Nierstein |
1 |
: |
3 |
10.01.2014 20 Uhr |
|
TFF Scheunenkicker II |
vs. |
TV 1888 Eich |
3 |
: |
0 |
26.01.2014 15:20 Uhr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. Spieltag vom 20.01.-16.02.2014 |
Ergebnis |
|
|
SC Gernsheim |
vs. |
TFF Scheunenkicker I |
3 |
: |
1 |
26.01.2014 13 Uhr |
|
Dynamo Darmstadt |
vs. |
TFF Scheunenkicker II |
6 |
: |
1 |
06.03.2014 20:15 Uhr |
|
Stollengötter Nierstein |
vs. |
PVU Kelsterbach |
0 |
: |
1 |
03.02.2014 19:30 Uhr |
|
TV 1888 Eich |
vs. |
Soki Leeheim |
4 |
: |
1 |
05.04.2014 15:30 Uhr |
|
Schmucker Kicker Trebur |
vs. |
Traktoor Dornheim |
1 |
: |
3 |
08.02.2013 13 Uhr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. Spieltag vom 17.02.-16.03.2014 |
Ergebnis |
|
|
TFF Scheunenkicker II |
vs. |
TFF Scheunenkicker I |
7 |
: |
2 |
11.05.2014 11:45 Uhr |
|
SC Gernsheim |
vs. |
Stollengötter Nierstein |
1 |
: |
1 |
09.02.2014 13:00 Uhr |
|
Soki Leeheim |
vs. |
Dynamo Darmstadt |
0 |
: |
3 |
kampflos |
|
PVU Kelsterbach |
vs. |
Schmucker Kicker Trebur |
2 |
: |
1 |
22.03.2014 15 Uhr |
|
Traktoor Dornheim |
vs. |
TV 1888 Eich |
2 |
: |
4 |
21.03.2014 20 Uhr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. Spieltag vom 17.03.-13.04.2014 |
Ergebnis |
|
|
Stollengötter Nierstein |
vs. |
TFF Scheunenkicker I |
2 |
: |
7 |
24.03.2014 19 Uhr |
|
TFF Scheunenkicker II |
vs. |
Soki Leeheim |
3 |
: |
0 |
kamplos |
|
Schmucker Kicker Trebur |
vs. |
SC Gernsheim |
3 |
: |
1 |
13.04.2014 15 Uhr |
|
TV 1888 Eich |
vs. |
PVU Kelsterbach |
1 |
: |
0 |
12.04.2014 15:00 Uhr |
|
Dynamo Darmstadt |
vs. |
Traktoor Dornheim |
3 |
: |
2 |
10.04.2014 20:30 Uhr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. Spieltag vom 14.04.-11.05.2014 |
Ergebnis |
|
|
SC Gernsheim |
vs. |
TV 1888 Eich |
4 |
: |
6 |
27.04.2014 15:30 Uhr |
|
TFF Scheunenkicker I |
vs. |
Soki Leeheim |
3 |
: |
0 |
kampflos |
|
Schmucker Kicker Trebur |
vs. |
Stollengötter Nierstein |
2 |
: |
1 |
26.04.2014 14 Uhr |
|
Traktoor Dornheim |
vs. |
TFF Scheunenkicker II |
3 |
: |
9 |
23.05.2014 20 Uhr |
|
PVU Kelsterbach |
vs. |
Dynamo Darmstadt |
0 |
: |
3 |
15.05.2014 20 Uhr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Halbfinale 12.05.-25.5.2014 |
Ergebnis |
|
|
Dynamo Darmstadt |
vs. |
PCU Kelsterbach |
6 |
: |
4 |
05.06.2014 20:15 Uhr |
|
TFF Scheuenkicker II |
vs. |
TV 1888 Eich |
1 |
: |
4 |
08.06.2014 12 Uhr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finale 26.05.-15.06.2014 |
Ergebnis |
|
|
Dynamo Darmstadt |
vs. |
TV 1888 Eich |
5 |
: |
4 |
im Elfmeterschießen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Heimrecht getauscht |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meister 2013 / 2014 Dynamo Darmstadt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|